荷甲 · 荷兰足球甲级联赛
荷甲积分榜
荷甲积分榜,包含胜负战绩、胜率、进球与失球排名。
| 排名 | 球队 | 场次 | 积分 | 胜/平/负 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 胜率 |
|---|
| 1 | 费耶诺德 | 11 | 25 | 7/4/0 | 33 | 12 | 21 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 63.6% |
| 2 | 阿贾克斯 | 11 | 24 | 7/3/1 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 63.6% |
| 3 | 埃因霍温 | 11 | 23 | 7/2/2 | 35 | 13 | 22 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 63.6% |
| 4 | 特温特 | 11 | 23 | 7/2/2 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 63.6% |
| 5 | 阿尔克马 | 11 | 20 | 6/2/3 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 54.5% |
| 6 | 福图纳 | 11 | 19 | 5/4/2 | 18 | 18 | - | 1.6 | 1.6 | - | 45.5% |
| 7 | 海伦芬 | 11 | 18 | 5/3/3 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 45.5% |
| 8 | 格罗宁根 | 11 | 15 | 4/3/4 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 36.4% |
| 9 | 坎布尔 | 11 | 15 | 4/3/4 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 36.4% |
| 10 | 前进之鹰 | 11 | 14 | 3/5/3 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | -0.4 | 27.3% |
| 11 | 鹿斯巴达 | 11 | 12 | 3/3/5 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | -0.5 | 27.3% |
| 12 | 乌德勒支 | 11 | 12 | 3/3/5 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 1.7 | 2.8 | -1.1 | 27.3% |
| 13 | 奈梅亨 | 11 | 11 | 2/5/4 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | -0.2 | 18.2% |
| 14 | 兹沃勒 | 11 | 11 | 3/2/6 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 1.1 | 2.1 | -1.0 | 27.3% |
| 15 | SBV精英 | 11 | 11 | 3/2/6 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 1.5 | 2.5 | -1.1 | 27.3% |
| 16 | 特尔斯达 | 11 | 9 | 2/3/6 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 1.5 | 2.1 | -0.6 | 18.2% |
| 17 | 海牙 | 11 | 6 | 1/3/7 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 1.2 | 2.2 | -1.0 | 9.1% |
| 18 | 威廉二世 | 11 | 2 | 0/2/9 | 10 | 39 | -29 | 0.9 | 3.5 | -2.6 | 0.0% |
| 排名 | 球队 | 场次 | 积分 | 胜/平/负 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 胜率 |
|---|
| 1 | 埃因霍温 | 6 | 14 | 4/2/0 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 66.7% |
| 2 | 特温特 | 5 | 12 | 4/0/1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% |
| 3 | 前进之鹰 | 5 | 11 | 3/2/0 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 60.0% |
| 4 | 阿尔克马 | 5 | 10 | 3/1/1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 60.0% |
| 5 | 海伦芬 | 6 | 10 | 3/1/2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 50.0% |
| 6 | 费耶诺德 | 5 | 9 | 2/3/0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 40.0% |
| 7 | 阿贾克斯 | 6 | 9 | 2/3/1 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 33.3% |
| 8 | 福图纳 | 5 | 7 | 2/1/2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | -0.6 | 40.0% |
| 9 | 格罗宁根 | 6 | 7 | 2/1/3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | -0.2 | 33.3% |
| 10 | 坎布尔 | 6 | 7 | 2/1/3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | -0.5 | 33.3% |
| 11 | 兹沃勒 | 6 | 6 | 2/0/4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | -1.3 | 33.3% |
| 12 | 鹿斯巴达 | 6 | 5 | 1/2/3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 1.5 | 2.3 | -0.8 | 16.7% |
| 13 | 乌德勒支 | 5 | 5 | 1/2/2 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 1.8 | 3.0 | -1.2 | 20.0% |
| 14 | 特尔斯达 | 6 | 5 | 1/2/3 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 2.0 | 2.8 | -0.8 | 16.7% |
| 15 | 奈梅亨 | 6 | 4 | 0/4/2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | -0.5 | 0.0% |
| 16 | 海牙 | 5 | 4 | 1/1/3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | -0.8 | 20.0% |
| 17 | SBV精英 | 5 | 3 | 1/0/4 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 1.0 | 3.8 | -2.8 | 20.0% |
| 18 | 威廉二世 | 5 | 1 | 0/1/4 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 0.8 | 3.2 | -2.4 | 0.0% |
| 排名 | 球队 | 场次 | 积分 | 胜/平/负 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 胜率 |
|---|
| 1 | 费耶诺德 | 6 | 16 | 5/1/0 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 83.3% |
| 2 | 阿贾克斯 | 5 | 15 | 5/0/0 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 100.0% |
| 3 | 福图纳 | 6 | 12 | 3/3/0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 特温特 | 6 | 11 | 3/2/1 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 50.0% |
| 5 | 阿尔克马 | 6 | 10 | 3/1/2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 50.0% |
| 6 | 埃因霍温 | 5 | 9 | 3/0/2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 60.0% |
| 7 | 海伦芬 | 5 | 8 | 2/2/1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 40.0% |
| 8 | 格罗宁根 | 5 | 8 | 2/2/1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 40.0% |
| 9 | 坎布尔 | 5 | 8 | 2/2/1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 40.0% |
| 10 | SBV精英 | 6 | 8 | 2/2/2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 33.3% |
| 11 | 鹿斯巴达 | 5 | 7 | 2/1/2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | -0.2 | 40.0% |
| 12 | 乌德勒支 | 6 | 7 | 2/1/3 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 1.7 | 2.7 | -1.0 | 33.3% |
| 13 | 奈梅亨 | 5 | 7 | 2/1/2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 40.0% |
| 14 | 兹沃勒 | 5 | 5 | 1/2/2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | -0.6 | 20.0% |
| 15 | 特尔斯达 | 5 | 4 | 1/1/3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | -0.4 | 20.0% |
| 16 | 前进之鹰 | 6 | 3 | 0/3/3 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 1.5 | 3.2 | -1.7 | 0.0% |
| 17 | 海牙 | 6 | 2 | 0/2/4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | -1.2 | 0.0% |
| 18 | 威廉二世 | 6 | 1 | 0/1/5 | 6 | 23 | -17 | 1.0 | 3.8 | -2.8 | 0.0% |